Liga Datum Heim Gast Halle
U14 Kreisliga Gr. 1 17.09.2017 12:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 TV 1876 Eberstadt 1 Neue Sporthalle der Gutenbergschule
U16, Kreisliga Gruppe 2 17.09.2017 14:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 2 BC Darmstadt Neue Sporthalle der Gutenbergschule
U18 Bezirksliga 17.09.2017 16:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 BC Darmstadt 1 Neue Sporthalle der Gutenbergschule
U20 Bezirksliga(V) 17.09.2017 18:00(V) TV 1863 Dieburg 1(V) TV Langen(V) Neue Sporthalle der Gutenbergschule(V)
U18 Bezirksliga 23.09.2017 11:00 BC Wiesbaden 2 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Sporthalle Camp Lindsey
U14 Kreisliga Gr. 1 23.09.2017 16:00 TG Rüsselsheim 2 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Alexander-von-Humboldt-Schule
U18 Kreisliga 23.09.2017 18:00 TG Rüsselsheim TV Dieburg 2 Alexander-von-Humboldt-Schule
U16, Kreisliga Gruppe 2 24.09.2017 11:00 TG Naurod 1 TV 1863 Dieburg 2 Kellerskopfhalle
U16, Kreisliga Gruppe 2 01.10.2017 12:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 2 TV Trebur 1 Neue Sporthalle der Gutenbergschule
U18 Kreisliga 01.10.2017 14:00 TV Dieburg 2 BC Odenwald Dragons 1 Neue Sporthalle der Gutenbergschule
U18 Bezirksliga 01.10.2017 16:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 TV Trebur 1 Neue Sporthalle der Gutenbergschule
U20 Bezirksliga 01.10.2017 18:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 TV Groß-Gerau 1 Neue Sporthalle der Gutenbergschule
U16, Kreisliga Gruppe 2 21.10.2017 16:00 Schulsportverein St. Ursula, Geisenheim 1 TV 1863 Dieburg 2 Sporthalle St. Ursula-Schule
U14 Kreisliga Gr. 1 22.10.2017 09:30 TG Hochheim 1 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Sporthalle Heinrich-von Brentano-Schule
U18 Kreisliga 22.10.2017 11:30 TG Hochheim 1 TV Dieburg 2 Sporthalle Heinrich-von Brentano-Schule
U12 Kreisliga, Gruppe 2 29.10.2017 14:00 TV Dieburg BG Ober-Ramstadt Schloßgartenhalle
U12 Kreisliga, Gruppe 2(V) 05.11.2017 13:00(V) SKG Roßdorf 3(V) TV Dieburg(V) Günther-Kreisel-Halle(V)
U14 Kreisliga Gr. 1 05.11.2017 14:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 SG Weiterstadt 2 Schloßgartenhalle
U16, Kreisliga Gruppe 2 05.11.2017 16:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 2 SKG Wallerstädten 1 Schloßgartenhalle
U18 Bezirksliga 05.11.2017 18:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 SSV St. Ursula Geisenheim Schloßgartenhalle
U14 Kreisliga Gr. 1 12.11.2017 12:00 Schulsportclub Bergstraße 1 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Schuldorf Bergstraße, Gr. Halle
U18 Bezirksliga 12.11.2017 16:00 S.C. Bergstraße TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Schuldorf Bergstraße, Gr. Halle
U12 Kreisliga, Gruppe 2 18.11.2017 12:00 S.C. Bergstraße 2 TV Dieburg Schuldorf Bergstraße, Gr. Halle
U14 Kreisliga Gr. 1 18.11.2017 14:00 SV DISBU Rüsselsheim 1 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Alexander-von-Humboldt-Halle
U18 Bezirksliga 18.11.2017 16:00 SV DISBU Rüsselsheim TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Alexander-von-Humboldt-Halle
U12 Kreisliga, Gruppe 2 26.11.2017 12:30 TG Naurod TV Dieburg Kellerskopfhalle
U18 Kreisliga 26.11.2017 14:00 TV Dieburg 2 TV Groß-Umstadt 1 Neue Sporthalle der Gutenbergschule
U18 Bezirksliga 26.11.2017 16:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 SG Weiterstadt 1 Neue Sporthalle der Gutenbergschule
U20 Bezirksliga 26.11.2017 18:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 BC Darmstadt 1 Neue Sporthalle der Gutenbergschule
U20 Bezirksliga 02.12.2017 13:30 VfL Bensheim TV 1863 Dieburg 1 AKG-Sporthalle
U18 Bezirksliga 02.12.2017 14:00 TV Langen 2 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Dreieich-Gymnasium neu
U18 Kreisliga 02.12.2017 15:30 VfL Bensheim 1 TV Dieburg 2 AKG-Sporthalle
U14 Kreisliga Gr. 1 02.12.2017 16:30 TV Langen 3 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Georg-Sehring-Halle
U16, Kreisliga Gruppe 2 03.12.2017 11:00 SV 1890 Dreieichenhain 2 TV 1863 Dieburg 2 Sporthalle Weibelfeldschule
U18 Bezirksliga 09.12.2017 16:00 BC Darmstadt 1 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Sportzentrum am Orpheum
U12 Kreisliga, Gruppe 2 10.12.2017 10:00 TV Babenhausen TV Dieburg Sporthalle der Gesamtschule
U14 Kreisliga Gr. 1 10.12.2017 12:00 TV 1876 Eberstadt 1 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Hirtengrundhalle
U16, Kreisliga Gruppe 2 10.12.2017 14:00 BC Darmstadt TV 1863 Dieburg 2 Sportzentrum am Orpheum
U20 Bezirksliga(V) 10.12.2017 14:00(V) TV Langen(V) TV 1863 Dieburg 1(V) Dreieich-Gymnasium neu(V)
U12 Kreisliga, Gruppe 2 17.12.2017 10:00 BG Ober-Ramstadt TV Dieburg Ballsporthalle
U14 Kreisliga Gr. 1 17.12.2017 12:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 TG Rüsselsheim 2 Neue Sporthalle der Gutenbergschule
U16, Kreisliga Gruppe 2 17.12.2017 14:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 2 TG Naurod 1 Neue Sporthalle der Gutenbergschule
U18 Bezirksliga 17.12.2017 16:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 BC Wiesbaden 2 Neue Sporthalle der Gutenbergschule
U18 Kreisliga 17.12.2017 18:00 TV Dieburg 2 TG Rüsselsheim Neue Sporthalle der Gutenbergschule
U12 Kreisliga, Gruppe 2(V) 21.01.2018 12:00(V) TV Dieburg(V) SKG Roßdorf 3(V) ABC-Halle(V)
U14 Kreisliga Gr. 1 21.01.2018 14:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 TG Hochheim 1 Schloßgartenhalle
U16, Kreisliga Gruppe 2 21.01.2018 16:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 2 Schulsportverein St. Ursula, Geisenheim 1 ABC-Halle
U18 Kreisliga 21.01.2018 18:00 TV Dieburg 2 TG Hochheim 1 ABC-Halle
U14 Kreisliga Gr. 1 27.01.2018 12:00 SG Weiterstadt 2 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Adam-Danz-Halle
U18 Bezirksliga 27.01.2018 15:00 SSV St. Ursula Geisenheim TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Sporthalle St. Ursula-Schule
U12 Kreisliga, Gruppe 2 04.02.2018 14:00 TV Dieburg S.C. Bergstraße 2 Schloßgartenhalle
U14 Kreisliga Gr. 1 04.02.2018 16:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Schulsportclub Bergstraße 1 Schloßgartenhalle
U16, Kreisliga Gruppe 2 04.02.2018 17:00 SKG Wallerstädten 1 TV 1863 Dieburg 2 Sporthalle
U18 Bezirksliga 04.02.2018 18:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 S.C. Bergstraße Schloßgartenhalle
U12 Kreisliga, Gruppe 2 18.02.2018 12:00 TV Dieburg TG Naurod Neue Sporthalle der Gutenbergschule
U14 Kreisliga Gr. 1 18.02.2018 14:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 SV DISBU Rüsselsheim 1 Neue Sporthalle der Gutenbergschule
U18 Bezirksliga 18.02.2018 16:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 SV DISBU Rüsselsheim Neue Sporthalle der Gutenbergschule
U20 Bezirksliga 24.02.2018 18:00 BC Darmstadt 1 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Sportzentrum am Orpheum
U18 Bezirksliga 24.02.2018 18:00 SG Weiterstadt 1 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Adam-Danz-Halle
U18 Kreisliga 25.02.2018 13:00 TV Groß-Umstadt 1 TV Dieburg 2 Ernst-Reuter-Halle
U12 Kreisliga, Gruppe 2 04.03.2018 10:00 TV Dieburg TV Babenhausen Schloßgartenhalle
U14 Kreisliga Gr. 1 04.03.2018 12:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 TV Langen 3 Schloßgartenhalle
U16, Kreisliga Gruppe 2 04.03.2018 14:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 2 SV 1890 Dreieichenhain 2 Schloßgartenhalle
U18 Kreisliga 04.03.2018 16:00 TV Dieburg 2 VfL Bensheim 1 Schloßgartenhalle
U18 Bezirksliga 04.03.2018 18:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 TV Langen 2 Schloßgartenhalle
U20 Bezirksliga 04.03.2018 20:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 VfL Bensheim Schloßgartenhalle
U16, Kreisliga Gruppe 2 10.03.2018 12:00 TV Trebur 1 TV 1863 Dieburg 2 Kreissporthalle Trebur
U18 Bezirksliga 10.03.2018 14:00 TV Trebur 1 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Kreissporthalle Trebur
U20 Bezirksliga 10.03.2018 16:00 TV Groß-Gerau 1 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
U18 Kreisliga 11.03.2018 11:00 BC Odenwald Dragons 1 TV Dieburg 2 Theodor Litt Schule