Liga Datum Heim Gast Halle
U16 Kreisliga 17.09.2016 10:00 Schulsportclub Bergstraße 2 TV 1863 Dieburg 2 Schuldorf Bergstraße, Gr. Halle
U16 Bezirksliga 17.09.2016 16:00 Schulsportverein St. Ursula, Geisenheim 1 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Sporthalle St. Ursula-Schule
U18 Kreisliga 18.09.2016 12:40 TV Groß-Umstadt 1 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Ernst-Reuter-Halle
U14 Kreisliga Gr. 1 25.09.2016 12:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 TV Langen 2 Schloßgartenhalle
U16 Bezirksliga 25.09.2016 14:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 BC Wiesbaden 2 Schloßgartenhalle
U18 Kreisliga 25.09.2016 16:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 SV DISBU Rüsselsheim Schloßgartenhalle
U16 Bezirksliga 01.10.2016 10:00 TV Langen 1 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Dreieich-Gymnasium neu
U16 Kreisliga 01.10.2016 18:00 TV Heppenheim 1 TV 1863 Dieburg 2 Nibelungenhalle
U18 Kreisliga 02.10.2016 14:00 TV Babenhausen 1 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Sporthalle der Gesamtschule
U14 Kreisliga Gr. 1 02.10.2016 15:00 BC Wiesbaden 2 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Sporthalle Camp Lindsey
U16 Kreisliga 09.10.2016 12:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 2 VfL Bensheim 1 Schloßgartenhalle
U16 Bezirksliga 09.10.2016 14:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 SKG Roßdorf 2 Schloßgartenhalle
U18 Kreisliga 09.10.2016 16:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 BC Odenwald Dragons 1 Schloßgartenhalle
U14 Kreisliga Gr. 1 05.11.2016 14:00 TV 1886 Trebur TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Kreissporthalle Trebur
U12 Kreisliga, Gruppe 2 06.11.2016 10:00 VfL Bensheim TV Dieburg Schulsporthalle des AKG
U16 Kreisliga 06.11.2016 14:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 2 DJK/SCC Pfungstadt 1 ABC-Halle
U16 Bezirksliga 06.11.2016 14:00 TV Babenhausen 1 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Sporthalle der Gesamtschule
U16 Kreisliga 13.11.2016 11:00 TG Rüsselsheim 1 TV 1863 Dieburg 2 Alexander-von-Humboldt-Schule
U12 Kreisliga, Gruppe 2 13.11.2016 12:00 TV Dieburg S.C. Bergstraße 2 Schloßgartenhalle
U14 Kreisliga Gr. 1 13.11.2016 14:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 TV Babenhausen 1 Schloßgartenhalle
U16 Bezirksliga 13.11.2016 16:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 SV 1890 Dreieichenhain 2 Schloßgartenhalle
U18 Kreisliga 13.11.2016 18:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 TV Groß-Gerau 1 Schloßgartenhalle
U18 Kreisliga 19.11.2016 12:00 DJK/SCC Pfungstadt TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Großsporthalle Pfungstadt
U16 Bezirksliga 19.11.2016 14:00 TV Trebur 1 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Kreissporthalle Trebur
U14 Kreisliga Gr. 1 19.11.2016 15:00 SKG Roßdorf 1 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Günther-Kreisel-Halle
U12 Kreisliga, Gruppe 2 20.11.2016 10:00 TV Langen 2 TV Dieburg Dreieich-Gymnasium alt
U16 Kreisliga 20.11.2016 14:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 2 BC Darmstadt 1 ABC-Halle
U16 Bezirksliga 27.11.2016 11:30 Sportgemeinde 1886 Weiterstadt TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Adam-Danz-Halle
U14 Kreisliga Gr. 1 27.11.2016 14:00 VfL Bensheim 1 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Schulsporthalle des AKG
U16 Kreisliga 27.11.2016 14:00 SKG Wallerstädten 1 TV 1863 Dieburg 2 Sporthalle
U18 Kreisliga 27.11.2016 18:00 TG Rüsselsheim TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Alexander-von-Humboldt-Schule
U14 Kreisliga Gr. 1 04.12.2016 12:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 TG Hochheim 2 Neue Sporthalle der Gutenbergschule
U16 Kreisliga 04.12.2016 14:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 2 SV DISBU Rüsselsheim 1 Neue Sporthalle der Gutenbergschule
U16 Bezirksliga 04.12.2016 16:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 TG Hochheim 1 Neue Sporthalle der Gutenbergschule
U18 Kreisliga 04.12.2016 18:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 S.C. Bergstraße Neue Sporthalle der Gutenbergschule
U18 Kreisliga 10.12.2016 00:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 TV Groß-Umstadt 1 ABC-Halle
U12 Kreisliga, Gruppe 2 11.12.2016 10:00 TV Babenhausen TV Dieburg Sporthalle der Gesamtschule
U16 Kreisliga 11.12.2016 14:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 2 Schulsportclub Bergstraße 2 Schloßgartenhalle
U16 Bezirksliga 11.12.2016 16:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Schulsportverein St. Ursula, Geisenheim 1 Schloßgartenhalle
U18 Kreisliga 21.01.2017 16:00 SV DISBU Rüsselsheim TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Alexander-von-Humboldt-Halle
U16 Bezirksliga 21.01.2017 17:30 BC Wiesbaden 2 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Sporthalle Camp Lindsey
U12 Kreisliga, Gruppe 2 22.01.2017 12:00 TV Dieburg BC Darmstadt 1 ABC-Halle
U14 Kreisliga Gr. 1 22.01.2017 12:00 TV Langen 2 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Dreieich-Gymnasium alt
U12 Kreisliga, Gruppe 2 29.01.2017 10:00 TV Dieburg VfL Bensheim Neue Sporthalle der Gutenbergschule
U14 Kreisliga Gr. 1 29.01.2017 12:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 BC Wiesbaden 2 Neue Sporthalle der Gutenbergschule
U16 Kreisliga 29.01.2017 14:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 2 TV Heppenheim 1 Neue Sporthalle der Gutenbergschule
U16 Bezirksliga 29.01.2017 16:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 TV Langen 1 Neue Sporthalle der Gutenbergschule
U18 Kreisliga 29.01.2017 18:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 TV Babenhausen 1 Neue Sporthalle der Gutenbergschule
U12 Kreisliga, Gruppe 2 04.02.2017 10:00 S.C. Bergstraße 2 TV Dieburg Schuldorf Bergstraße, Gr. Halle
U18 Kreisliga 04.02.2017 16:00 BC Odenwald Dragons 1 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Theodor Litt Schule
U16 Kreisliga 04.02.2017 16:00 VfL Bensheim 1 TV 1863 Dieburg 2 AKG-Sporthalle
U16 Bezirksliga 05.02.2017 14:00 SKG Roßdorf 2 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Zahlwaldhalle
U16 Kreisliga 12.02.2017 10:00 DJK/SCC Pfungstadt 1 TV 1863 Dieburg 2 Großsporthalle Pfungstadt
U12 Kreisliga, Gruppe 2 12.02.2017 12:00 TV Dieburg TV Langen 2 ABC-Halle
U14 Kreisliga Gr. 1 12.02.2017 14:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 TV 1886 Trebur ABC-Halle
U16 Bezirksliga 12.02.2017 16:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 TV Babenhausen 1 ABC-Halle
U16 Bezirksliga 18.02.2017 11:00 SV 1890 Dreieichenhain 2 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Sporthalle Weibelfeldschule
U18 Kreisliga 18.02.2017 16:00 TV Groß-Gerau 1 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
U14 Kreisliga Gr. 1 19.02.2017 10:00 TV Babenhausen 1 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Sporthalle der Gesamtschule
U16 Kreisliga 19.02.2017 14:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 2 TG Rüsselsheim 1 ABC-Halle
U14 Kreisliga Gr. 1 05.03.2017 12:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 SKG Roßdorf 1 ABC-Halle
U16 Kreisliga 05.03.2017 12:00 BC Darmstadt 1 TV 1863 Dieburg 2 Sportzentrum am Orpheum
U16 Bezirksliga 05.03.2017 14:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 TV Trebur 1 ABC-Halle
U18 Kreisliga 05.03.2017 16:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 DJK/SCC Pfungstadt ABC-Halle
U12 Kreisliga, Gruppe 2 12.03.2017 10:00 TV Dieburg TV Babenhausen Neue Sporthalle der Gutenbergschule
U14 Kreisliga Gr. 1 12.03.2017 12:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 VfL Bensheim 1 Neue Sporthalle der Gutenbergschule
U16 Kreisliga 12.03.2017 14:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 2 SKG Wallerstädten 1 Neue Sporthalle der Gutenbergschule
U16 Bezirksliga 12.03.2017 16:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Sportgemeinde 1886 Weiterstadt Neue Sporthalle der Gutenbergschule
U18 Kreisliga 12.03.2017 18:00 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 TG Rüsselsheim Neue Sporthalle der Gutenbergschule
U16 Bezirksliga 18.03.2017 12:00 TG Hochheim 1 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Sporthalle Heinrich-von Brentano-Schule
U16 Kreisliga 18.03.2017 14:00 SV DISBU Rüsselsheim 1 TV 1863 Dieburg 2 Alexander-von-Humboldt-Halle
U14 Kreisliga Gr. 1 18.03.2017 16:00 TG Hochheim 2 TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Sporthalle Heinrich-von Brentano-Schule
U12 Kreisliga, Gruppe 2 19.03.2017 16:00 BC Darmstadt 1 TV Dieburg Sportzentrum am Orpheum
U18 Kreisliga 19.03.2017 16:00 S.C. Bergstraße TV 1863 Dieburg 1 Schuldorf Bergstraße, Kl. Halle